Curtis Wealth Management

Latest statistics and disclosures from Curtis Wealth Management's latest quarterly 13F-HR filing:

Tip: Access up to 7 years of quarterly data

Positions held by Curtis Wealth Management consolidated in one spreadsheet with up to 7 years of data

Download as csvDownload consolidated filings csv Download as ExcelDownload consolidated filings xlsx

Portfolio Holdings for Curtis Wealth Management

Curtis Wealth Management holds 55 positions in its portfolio as reported in the June 2026 quarterly 13F filing

Company (Ticker) Portfolio Weight Valued At Change in Shares Share Count Share Price
Ishares Tr Core S&p500 Etf (IVV) 9.4 $11M +75% 15k 748.88
 View chart
Ishares Tr S&p 500 Grwt Etf (IVW) 7.5 $8.9M -2% 65k 137.53
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Ishares Us Equit (DYNF) 7.2 $8.5M -2% 124k 68.01
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str P500etf (SPYM) 7.1 $8.4M +45% 95k 87.88
 View chart
Ishares Tr Msci Acwi Ex Us (ACWX) 5.3 $6.3M +41% 83k 76.11
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha In Ctry Etf (CORO) 4.7 $5.5M 152k 36.60
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha Syst Al Etf (IALT) 4.3 $5.1M NEW 181k 28.05
 View chart
Ishares Tr Us Treas Bd Etf (GOVT) 4.2 $4.9M +2% 217k 22.78
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str P500val (SPYV) 3.8 $4.5M -17% 74k 60.79
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha I In Te Etf (BAI) 3.7 $4.4M -22% 84k 52.72
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core Univrsl Usd (IUSB) 3.4 $4.0M +33% 87k 46.15
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha La Core Etf (BLCR) 2.9 $3.5M +12% 69k 50.37
 View chart
Invesco Exch Traded Fd Tr Ii S&p 500 Momntm (SPMO) 2.9 $3.4M -27% 21k 161.54
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Us Aggregate B (SCHZ) 2.4 $2.9M 124k 23.13
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Ii Isha Glo Usd Etf (GGOV) 2.4 $2.8M NEW 56k 50.29
 View chart
Ishares Tr S&p 500 Val Etf (IVE) 2.4 $2.8M -21% 12k 227.05
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha Us Them Etf (THRO) 2.3 $2.7M -33% 63k 43.11
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Avantis Emgmkt (AVEM) 2.1 $2.5M -42% 26k 96.49
 View chart
Global X Fds Defense Tech Etf (SHLD) 2.1 $2.5M +20% 42k 59.71
 View chart
Ishares Tr Mbs Etf (MBB) 1.7 $2.0M -2% 21k 94.52
 View chart
Ishares Tr S&p 100 Etf (OEF) 1.7 $2.0M +8% 5.4k 365.85
 View chart
Vanguard Mun Bd Fds Tax Exempt Bd (VTEB) 1.4 $1.7M +6% 33k 50.58
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Ii Isha Flex In Etf (BINC) 1.1 $1.3M -48% 26k 52.34
 View chart
Bondbloxx Etf Trust Bloomberg Ten Yr (XTEN) 1.1 $1.2M -37% 27k 45.58
 View chart
Ishares Tr National Mun Etf (MUB) 1.0 $1.2M 11k 107.62
 View chart
Ishares Tr Systematic Bd Et (SYSB) 0.8 $973k +5% 11k 88.72
 View chart
Ishares Gold Tr Ishares New (IAU) 0.7 $821k +20% 11k 75.51
 View chart
Ishares Tr Msci Usa Qlt Fct (QUAL) 0.6 $705k -84% 3.2k 219.46
 View chart
Ishares Tr Rus 1000 Grw Etf (IWF) 0.6 $701k +300% 5.6k 124.16
 View chart
Ishares Bitcoin Trust Etf Shs Ben Int (IBIT) 0.6 $659k +3% 20k 33.29
 View chart
Ishares Tr Eafe Value Etf (EFV) 0.5 $644k -82% 8.4k 76.55
 View chart
Ishares Tr Long Term Muni (LMUB) 0.5 $608k +35% 12k 51.22
 View chart
Ishares Tr 0-5 Yr Tips Etf (STIP) 0.5 $595k NEW 5.8k 102.16
 View chart
Ishares Tr Msci Intl Vlu Ft (IVLU) 0.5 $581k -4% 14k 41.82
 View chart
World Gold Tr Spdr Gld Minis (GLDM) 0.5 $565k +2% 7.1k 79.42
 View chart
Ishares Tr Esg Awr Msci Usa (ESGU) 0.5 $559k 3.4k 163.66
 View chart
Wynn Resorts (WYNN) 0.5 $546k -18% 5.6k 97.08
 View chart
Ishares Tr Europe Etf (IEV) 0.4 $505k 6.9k 72.85
 View chart
Ishares Tr Rus 1000 Val Etf (IWD) 0.4 $467k 1.9k 242.46
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core Msci Eafe (IEFA) 0.3 $401k 4.2k 96.59
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core S&p Ttl Stk (ITOT) 0.3 $398k +8% 2.4k 164.27
 View chart
Ishares Tr Rus Mid Cap Etf (IWR) 0.3 $397k 3.6k 110.32
 View chart
Ishares Tr U.s. Tech Etf (IYW) 0.3 $388k +6% 1.5k 252.21
 View chart
Invesco Exch Traded Fd Tr Ii Natl Amt Muni (PZA) 0.3 $368k +71% 16k 23.52
 View chart
Ishares Core Msci Emkt (IEMG) 0.3 $361k -18% 4.4k 82.85
 View chart
Ishares Tr Esg Awr Us Agrgt (EAGG) 0.3 $357k +16% 7.5k 47.41
 View chart
Ishares Tr Eafe Grwth Etf (EFG) 0.3 $322k 2.6k 124.42
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Isha Us Awar Etf (LCTU) 0.3 $310k -8% 3.9k 80.17
 View chart
Ishares Tr 7-10 Yr Trsy Bd (IEF) 0.3 $300k NEW 3.2k 94.57
 View chart
Ishares Tr Esg Awre Usd Etf (SUSC) 0.2 $245k -27% 11k 23.15
 View chart
PerkinElmer (RVTY) 0.2 $243k NEW 2.2k 111.26
 View chart
Ishares Tr 10-20 Yr Trs Etf (TLH) 0.2 $242k -58% 2.4k 100.34
 View chart
Ishares Tr 20 Yr Tr Bd Etf (TLT) 0.2 $240k -82% 2.8k 86.41
 View chart
Ishares Tr Esg Msci Kld Etf (DSI) 0.2 $219k NEW 1.5k 142.41
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str Sp Aero (XAR) 0.2 $211k NEW 742.00 283.79
 View chart

Past Filings by Curtis Wealth Management

SEC 13F filings are viewable for Curtis Wealth Management going back to 2026