O'Keefe Stevens Advisory

Latest statistics and disclosures from O'Keefe Stevens Advisory's latest quarterly 13F-HR filing:

Tip: Access up to 7 years of quarterly data

Positions held by O'Keefe Stevens Advisory consolidated in one spreadsheet with up to 7 years of data

Download as csvDownload consolidated filings csv Download as ExcelDownload consolidated filings xlsx

Portfolio Holdings for O'Keefe Stevens Advisory

O'Keefe Stevens Advisory holds 81 positions in its portfolio as reported in the June 2026 quarterly 13F filing

Company (Ticker) Portfolio Weight Valued At Change in Shares Share Count Share Price
NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) 14.8 $72M 361k 200.09
 View chart
Corning Incorporated (GLW) 8.1 $39M -14% 154k 255.43
 View chart
Sphere Entertainment Cl A (SPHR) 6.0 $29M 169k 173.03
 View chart
Warrior Met Coal (HCC) 4.8 $24M 291k 81.16
 View chart
Qualcomm (QCOM) 4.8 $23M -13% 126k 184.79
 View chart
Aercap Holdings Nv SHS (AER) 4.6 $22M +4% 154k 145.78
 View chart
Callaway Golf Company (CALY) 4.6 $22M 1.2M 18.79
 View chart
Compass Minerals International (CMP) 4.0 $20M +3% 631k 31.13
 View chart
Bgc Group Cl A (BGC) 4.0 $20M 1.8M 10.69
 View chart
Loews Corporation (L) 4.0 $20M +2% 172k 113.21
 View chart
Amgen (AMGN) 3.8 $19M 52k 362.12
 View chart
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del Cl B New (BRK.B) 3.3 $16M +6% 32k 500.39
 View chart
Weyerhaeuser Com New (WY) 3.1 $15M +8% 634k 23.94
 View chart
Five Point Holdings Com Cl A (FPH) 3.0 $15M +10% 2.8M 5.27
 View chart
Baxter International (BAX) 2.9 $14M +19% 672k 21.32
 View chart
Sotera Health (SHC) 2.9 $14M NEW 800k 17.75
 View chart
M&T Bank Corporation (MTB) 2.4 $12M 48k 238.01
 View chart
Union Pacific Corporation (UNP) 2.0 $9.6M +10% 35k 272.00
 View chart
Perrigo SHS (PRGO) 1.8 $8.7M +13% 836k 10.39
 View chart
Arcos Dorados Hldgs Shs Class -a - (ARCO) 1.1 $5.5M +7% 677k 8.06
 View chart
Stepan Company (SCL) 1.1 $5.3M +12% 96k 55.72
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core S&p500 Etf (IVV) 1.0 $4.7M 6.3k 748.89
 View chart
Phillips 66 (PSX) 0.9 $4.5M +5% 27k 169.05
 View chart
Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) 0.8 $4.1M -2% 30k 136.72
 View chart
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM) 0.7 $3.5M 11k 327.32
 View chart
Tko Group Holdings Cl A (TKO) 0.4 $2.0M +2% 10k 201.31
 View chart
Enbridge (ENB) 0.4 $2.0M +2% 37k 54.21
 View chart
Southwest Gas Corporation (SWX) 0.4 $2.0M +2% 23k 88.68
 View chart
Pfizer (PFE) 0.4 $1.9M -3% 81k 24.08
 View chart
Huntington Ingalls Inds (HII) 0.4 $1.8M +3% 6.6k 279.90
 View chart
Williams Companies (WMB) 0.3 $1.7M 22k 74.34
 View chart
Air Products & Chemicals (APD) 0.3 $1.5M +3% 5.3k 293.16
 View chart
Coca-Cola Company (KO) 0.3 $1.5M +2% 19k 81.27
 View chart
Duke Energy Corp Com New (DUK) 0.3 $1.5M +3% 12k 126.58
 View chart
Starbucks Corporation (SBUX) 0.3 $1.5M +3% 15k 102.19
 View chart
Blackrock (BLK) 0.3 $1.5M +3% 1.5k 961.45
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core Msci Eafe (IEFA) 0.3 $1.5M 15k 96.58
 View chart
Apple (AAPL) 0.3 $1.5M 5.0k 289.37
 View chart
United Parcel Svcs CL B (UPS) 0.3 $1.4M +4% 13k 107.50
 View chart
Seaport Entmt Group Common Stock (SEG) 0.3 $1.3M +2% 49k 26.60
 View chart
Genuine Parts Company (GPC) 0.3 $1.3M +3% 11k 117.98
 View chart
Lockheed Martin Corporation (LMT) 0.2 $1.2M +3% 2.3k 509.56
 View chart
Medtronic SHS (MDT) 0.2 $1.1M +3% 14k 78.23
 View chart
Calumet (CLMT) 0.2 $1.0M 29k 36.02
 View chart
Apa Corporation (APA) 0.2 $1.0M 32k 32.57
 View chart
Omni (OMC) 0.2 $1.0M +2% 14k 72.83
 View chart
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) 0.2 $943k 3.7k 253.97
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core S&p Mcp Etf (IJH) 0.2 $882k 11k 77.11
 View chart
Paychex (PAYX) 0.2 $858k 8.7k 98.33
 View chart
Home Depot (HD) 0.2 $818k +2% 2.3k 352.63
 View chart
Rockwell Automation (ROK) 0.2 $792k 1.6k 495.08
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core S&p Scp Etf (IJR) 0.2 $756k 5.1k 148.31
 View chart
Ishares Core Msci Emkt (IEMG) 0.2 $746k 9.0k 82.84
 View chart
Alphabet Cap Stk Cl C (GOOG) 0.1 $541k 1.5k 353.33
 View chart
Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) 0.1 $511k 1.4k 373.02
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str P500val (SPYV) 0.1 $476k 7.8k 60.79
 View chart
Octave Intelligence Ord Shs Cl B 0.1 $461k NEW 28k 16.30
 View chart
Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (BNY) 0.1 $456k 3.2k 144.61
 View chart
Procter & Gamble Company (PG) 0.1 $407k 2.8k 146.64
 View chart
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated (DGX) 0.1 $397k 1.9k 211.95
 View chart
Applied Materials (AMAT) 0.1 $362k NEW 500.00 723.00
 View chart
McDonald's Corporation (MCD) 0.1 $351k 1.3k 270.31
 View chart
Ge Aerospace Com New (GE) 0.1 $345k 924.00 373.68
 View chart
Broadstone Net Lease (BNL) 0.1 $333k 16k 20.67
 View chart
Merck & Co (MRK) 0.1 $327k 2.5k 128.47
 View chart
Ishares Tr Eafe Value Etf (EFV) 0.1 $325k 4.2k 76.55
 View chart
Astronics Corporation (ATRO) 0.1 $291k 3.6k 81.26
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str Sp400val (MDYV) 0.1 $277k 2.9k 94.85
 View chart
Philip Morris International (PM) 0.1 $276k 1.5k 180.91
 View chart
Analog Devices (ADI) 0.1 $267k 673.00 397.17
 View chart
Ge Vernova (GEV) 0.1 $266k NEW 226.00 1175.50
 View chart
Illinois Tool Works (ITW) 0.1 $254k 940.00 270.47
 View chart
Charles Schwab Corporation (SCHW) 0.1 $246k 2.7k 92.27
 View chart
Bristol Myers Squibb (BMY) 0.0 $240k 4.2k 57.62
 View chart
Walt Disney Company (DIS) 0.0 $236k 2.4k 96.25
 View chart
Micron Technology (MU) 0.0 $231k NEW 200.00 1154.29
 View chart
Chevron Corporation (CVX) 0.0 $222k 1.3k 165.76
 View chart
Vanguard Index Fds S&p 500 Etf Shs (VOO) 0.0 $220k NEW 321.00 686.39
 View chart
Novartis Sponsored Adr (NVS) 0.0 $215k 1.4k 156.72
 View chart
eBay (EBAY) 0.0 $202k NEW 1.8k 111.75
 View chart
General Dynamics Corporation (GD) 0.0 $201k NEW 567.00 354.24
 View chart

Past Filings by O'Keefe Stevens Advisory

SEC 13F filings are viewable for O'Keefe Stevens Advisory going back to 2019

View all past filings