Act Wealth Management

Latest statistics and disclosures from Act Wealth Management's latest quarterly 13F-HR filing:

Tip: Access up to 7 years of quarterly data

Positions held by Act Wealth Management consolidated in one spreadsheet with up to 7 years of data

Download as csvDownload consolidated filings csv Download as ExcelDownload consolidated filings xlsx

Portfolio Holdings for Act Wealth Management

Act Wealth Management holds 65 positions in its portfolio as reported in the September 2026 quarterly 13F filing

Company (Ticker) Portfolio Weight Valued At Change in Shares Share Count Share Price
Vanguard Index Fds Extend Mkt Etf (VXF) 13.9 $47M -3% 205k 231.63
 View chart
Vanguard Whitehall Fds High Div Yld (VYM) 12.5 $43M 274k 155.20
 View chart
Ishares Tr Rus 1000 Etf (IWB) 9.8 $33M 80k 416.13
 View chart
Invesco Exchange Traded Fd T Larg Cap Gro Etf (PWB) 9.3 $32M -8% 196k 162.15
 View chart
Ishares Jp Mrg Em Crp Bd (CEMB) 8.2 $28M +6% 632k 44.00
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Intl Eqty Etf (SCHF) 7.9 $27M +7% 983k 27.47
 View chart
Ishares Tr Hdg Msci Eafe (HEFA) 7.2 $25M 529k 46.39
 View chart
Spdr Gold Tr Gold Shs (GLD) 5.3 $18M +21% 47k 380.84
 View chart
Vanguard Index Fds Real Estate Etf (VNQ) 4.6 $16M +3% 173k 89.63
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Energ Etf (XLE) 3.0 $10M +5% 166k 61.50
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core Us Aggbd Et (AGG) 2.8 $9.7M +9% 103k 94.54
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Finl Etf (XLF) 2.7 $9.3M 175k 53.40
 View chart
Apple (AAPL) 2.3 $7.9M 24k 333.02
 View chart
Spdr Index Shs Fds St Str Msci Glb (SPGM) 1.0 $3.6M 41k 86.50
 View chart
Exxonmobil Holdings Corp Com Shs 0.8 $2.8M NEW 17k 162.75
 View chart
Vanguard Mun Bd Fds Tax Exempt Bd (VTEB) 0.7 $2.5M +3% 52k 47.36
 View chart
Tesla Motors (TSLA) 0.5 $1.9M 5.2k 354.81
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Intl Sceqt Etf (SCHC) 0.5 $1.8M 36k 49.74
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Us Aggregate B (SCHZ) 0.5 $1.7M +8% 79k 22.10
 View chart
Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) 0.4 $1.3M 2.5k 512.82
 View chart
Ishares Tr Msci Emg Mkt Etf (EEM) 0.3 $1.1M -2% 17k 66.79
 View chart
Ishares Tr National Mun Etf (MUB) 0.3 $1.1M +12% 11k 101.10
 View chart
Paypal Holdings (PYPL) 0.3 $934k 18k 52.53
 View chart
salesforce (CRM) 0.3 $887k 3.9k 229.57
 View chart
Chevron Corporation (CVX) 0.2 $821k -2% 4.0k 204.23
 View chart
NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) 0.2 $795k 3.5k 228.36
 View chart
Visa Com Cl A (V) 0.2 $785k -2% 2.2k 359.33
 View chart
Intel Corporation (INTC) 0.2 $782k 6.5k 120.23
 View chart
Ishares Tr Ishs 5-10yr Invt (IGIB) 0.2 $746k 15k 50.35
 View chart
Trust For Professional Man Convergence Lng (CLSE) 0.2 $700k +20% 21k 34.01
 View chart
Vaneck Etf Trust High Yld Munietf (HYD) 0.2 $655k +16% 14k 48.03
 View chart
Invesco Exchange Traded Fd T S&p Mdcp Momntum (XMMO) 0.2 $635k -19% 4.3k 146.77
 View chart
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del Cl B New (BRK.B) 0.2 $621k 1.2k 497.95
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Emrg Mkteq Etf (SCHE) 0.2 $603k -2% 17k 36.45
 View chart
Fidelity Covington Trust Enhanced Large (FELG) 0.1 $483k 11k 45.09
 View chart
Energy Transfer Com Ut Ltd Ptn (ET) 0.1 $445k 23k 19.77
 View chart
Hldgs (UAL) 0.1 $437k 3.9k 110.95
 View chart
Goldman Sachs (GS) 0.1 $406k 451.00 899.96
 View chart
Capital Grp Fixed Incm Etf T Us Multi-sector (CGMS) 0.1 $393k +42% 15k 26.23
 View chart
Newmont Mining Corporation (NEM) 0.1 $390k 3.4k 115.34
 View chart
Altria (MO) 0.1 $369k +3% 5.5k 67.34
 View chart
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) 0.1 $364k 1.4k 264.74
 View chart
Boeing Company (BA) 0.1 $349k 1.9k 186.01
 View chart
Intuit (INTU) 0.1 $343k 1.2k 275.71
 View chart
Invesco Qqq Tr Unit Ser 1 (QQQ) 0.1 $340k +14% 459.00 740.27
 View chart
Ishares Tr Rus 1000 Grw Etf (IWF) 0.1 $325k 2.6k 125.28
 View chart
Philip Morris International (PM) 0.1 $319k 1.7k 190.83
 View chart
Union Pacific Corporation (UNP) 0.1 $297k 1.1k 272.13
 View chart
Amazon (AMZN) 0.1 $292k -7% 1.2k 249.15
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Us Brd Mkt Etf (SCHB) 0.1 $276k +2% 9.4k 29.31
 View chart
Automatic Data Processing (ADP) 0.1 $274k 1.1k 258.06
 View chart
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM) 0.1 $269k -3% 812.00 330.83
 View chart
State Str Spdr Dow Jones Ind Ut Ser 1 (DIA) 0.1 $254k 500.00 508.55
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Us Mid-cap Etf (SCHM) 0.1 $251k 7.4k 34.02
 View chart
SLB Com Stk (SLB) 0.1 $249k 5.1k 48.72
 View chart
Legg Mason Etf Invt Franklin Intl Lw (LVHI) 0.1 $248k +9% 5.9k 41.71
 View chart
Edwards Lifesciences (EW) 0.1 $235k 2.7k 86.32
 View chart
Texas Instruments Incorporated (TXN) 0.1 $224k -13% 800.00 280.09
 View chart
Meta Platforms Cl A (META) 0.1 $221k NEW 305.00 725.18
 View chart
Invesco Exchange Traded Fd T S&p500 Eql Wgt (RSP) 0.1 $219k -17% 1.1k 208.02
 View chart
Blackstone Group Inc Com Cl A (BX) 0.1 $201k NEW 1.8k 112.09
 View chart
Hive Digital Technologies Lt Com New (HIVE) 0.0 $53k +12% 18k 2.95
 View chart
BTCS Com New (BTCS) 0.0 $35k 24k 1.47
 View chart
Humacyte (HUMA) 0.0 $5.9k 11k 0.52
 View chart
Algorhythm Hldgs Com New (RIME) 0.0 $2.6k NEW 16k 0.16
 View chart

Past Filings by Act Wealth Management

SEC 13F filings are viewable for Act Wealth Management going back to 2020

View all past filings