WESPAC Advisors SoCal

Latest statistics and disclosures from WESPAC Advisors SoCal's latest quarterly 13F-HR filing:

Tip: Access up to 7 years of quarterly data

Positions held by WESPAC Advisors SoCal consolidated in one spreadsheet with up to 7 years of data

Download as csvDownload consolidated filings csv Download as ExcelDownload consolidated filings xlsx

Portfolio Holdings for WESPAC Advisors SoCal

WESPAC Advisors SoCal holds 116 positions in its portfolio as reported in the September 2026 quarterly 13F filing

Company (Ticker) Portfolio Weight Valued At Change in Shares Share Count Share Price
Vaneck Etf Trust Semiconductr Etf (SMH) 5.3 $29M 48k 609.00
 View chart
Apple (AAPL) 4.0 $22M 66k 333.02
 View chart
Alphabet Cap Stk Cl A (GOOGL) 4.0 $22M 64k 344.08
 View chart
Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) 3.9 $22M +4% 42k 512.90
 View chart
Broadcom (AVGO) 3.7 $20M 58k 351.19
 View chart
NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) 3.1 $17M +2% 74k 228.38
 View chart
Micron Technology (MU) 2.8 $16M 15k 1065.12
 View chart
Wal-Mart Stores (WMT) 2.8 $15M 147k 103.92
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Us Sml Cp Valu (AVUV) 2.7 $15M +2% 125k 117.77
 View chart
Amazon (AMZN) 2.5 $14M 56k 249.15
 View chart
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM) 2.5 $14M 42k 330.83
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Energ Etf (XLE) 2.5 $14M +3% 222k 61.50
 View chart
Pimco Etf Tr Multisector Bd (PYLD) 2.4 $14M +30% 531k 25.39
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded Nasdq Cln Edge (GRID) 2.4 $13M +6% 75k 177.11
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Care Etf (XLV) 2.4 $13M +12% 78k 168.42
 View chart
Welltower Inc Com reit (WELL) 2.3 $13M 55k 230.24
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str Sp Aero (XAR) 2.2 $12M +2% 52k 231.25
 View chart
Janus Detroit Str Tr Henderson Mtg (JMBS) 2.0 $11M -5% 264k 42.26
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Techn Etf (XLK) 2.0 $11M 56k 195.75
 View chart
Emcor (EME) 1.9 $11M 14k 754.50
 View chart
Eaton Corp SHS (ETN) 1.8 $10M 24k 429.70
 View chart
Ishares Tr Us Br Del Se Etf (IAI) 1.8 $10M 57k 176.14
 View chart
Bondbloxx Etf Trust Bloomberg Seven (XSVN) 1.6 $8.6M +168% 193k 44.64
 View chart
General Dynamics Corporation (GD) 1.4 $8.0M +3% 24k 331.83
 View chart
Coca-Cola Company (KO) 1.4 $7.5M 87k 86.08
 View chart
Goldman Sachs (GS) 1.3 $7.0M 7.8k 900.36
 View chart
Procter & Gamble Company (PG) 1.2 $6.9M +7% 48k 145.28
 View chart
Constellation Energy (CEG) 1.2 $6.8M 27k 254.02
 View chart
J P Morgan Exchange Traded F Jpmorgan Intl Vl (JIVE) 1.2 $6.7M +2% 70k 95.22
 View chart
Bondbloxx Etf Trust Bloomberg Fve Yr (XFIV) 1.2 $6.4M +80% 137k 46.66
 View chart
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufac Sponsored Ads (TSM) 1.1 $6.1M 13k 456.18
 View chart
Palantir Technologies Cl A (PLTR) 1.1 $6.0M 32k 187.05
 View chart
Ishares Tr Ishs 5-10yr Invt (IGIB) 1.1 $6.0M -53% 119k 50.35
 View chart
Ishares Gold Tr Ishares New (IAU) 1.0 $5.6M -6% 71k 78.10
 View chart
Invesco Exchange Traded Fd T S&p500 Eql Wgt (RSP) 1.0 $5.5M +50% 26k 208.02
 View chart
Crowdstrike Hldgs Cl A (CRWD) 1.0 $5.3M -2% 20k 264.75
 View chart
Janus Detroit Str Tr Hendrson Aaa Cl (JAAA) 0.9 $5.1M -57% 102k 50.47
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded Nasdaq Cyb Etf (CIBR) 0.9 $5.1M 50k 103.09
 View chart
Doubleline Etf Trust Mortgage Etf (DMBS) 0.9 $5.0M NEW 107k 46.31
 View chart
Ge Vernova (GEV) 0.9 $4.9M 5.1k 950.50
 View chart
Visa Com Cl A (V) 0.8 $4.3M 12k 359.34
 View chart
Ishares Tr Tips Bd Etf (TIP) 0.6 $3.5M -23% 34k 104.04
 View chart
Meta Platforms Cl A (META) 0.6 $3.5M -4% 4.8k 725.25
 View chart
Pimco Etf Tr Inflation Plus 0.6 $3.4M NEW 68k 50.16
 View chart
Vaneck Fds Emer Mark Bd Etf (EMBX) 0.6 $3.4M -45% 68k 49.40
 View chart
Arista Networks Com Shs (ANET) 0.6 $3.3M -2% 16k 203.59
 View chart
Tesla Motors (TSLA) 0.6 $3.3M 9.2k 354.81
 View chart
Vanguard Index Fds Mrngstr Grwt Etf (VUG) 0.6 $3.2M 36k 90.11
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Util Etf (XLU) 0.6 $3.2M 80k 39.44
 View chart
Robinhood Mkts Com Cl A (HOOD) 0.5 $3.0M -6% 27k 112.50
 View chart
Netflix (NFLX) 0.5 $2.8M 41k 69.58
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str Sp Biot (XBI) 0.5 $2.6M +11% 16k 157.68
 View chart
Argenx Se Sponsored Adr (ARGX) 0.5 $2.6M 2.7k 958.91
 View chart
Select Sector Spdr Tr St Str Svc Etf (XLC) 0.5 $2.5M 23k 110.97
 View chart
Bondbloxx Etf Trust Bloomberg Three (XTRE) 0.4 $2.4M -33% 51k 47.90
 View chart
Ge Aerospace Com New (GE) 0.4 $2.3M 7.2k 312.29
 View chart
Axon Enterprise (AXON) 0.4 $2.2M 5.3k 422.52
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded Wcm Intl Equity (WCMI) 0.4 $2.2M -8% 115k 19.08
 View chart
Vertiv Holdings Com Cl A (VRT) 0.4 $2.2M 9.1k 241.31
 View chart
First Tr Exchng Traded Fd Vi Ft Vest Us Eqt (FMAY) 0.4 $2.2M -9% 38k 57.37
 View chart
Rockwell Automation (ROK) 0.4 $2.1M 4.9k 435.34
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Avantis Emgmkt (AVEM) 0.4 $2.1M +2% 22k 94.02
 View chart
Spdr Series Trust St Str Sp Capmkt (KCE) 0.4 $2.0M 13k 154.14
 View chart
Intel Corporation (INTC) 0.4 $2.0M +3% 16k 120.23
 View chart
Vistra Energy (VST) 0.3 $1.9M +2% 14k 138.35
 View chart
Beone Medicines Sponsored Ads (ONC) 0.3 $1.9M 5.2k 365.94
 View chart
First Tr Exchange Traded Rba Indl Etf (AIRR) 0.3 $1.8M +4% 17k 103.24
 View chart
Hubbell (HUBB) 0.3 $1.8M -4% 3.9k 453.60
 View chart
Global X Fds Global X Copper (COPX) 0.2 $1.4M 16k 84.70
 View chart
Marvell Technology (MRVL) 0.2 $1.4M +78% 5.1k 264.21
 View chart
Morgan Stanley Com New (MS) 0.2 $1.3M -4% 7.1k 188.08
 View chart
International Business Machines (IBM) 0.2 $1.3M -27% 6.0k 219.93
 View chart
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del Cl B New (BRK.B) 0.2 $1.3M 2.6k 497.95
 View chart
Vaneck Etf Trust Junior Gold Mine (GDXJ) 0.2 $1.3M -4% 11k 113.95
 View chart
State Str Spdr S&p 500 Etf T Tr Unit (SPY) 0.2 $1.3M +2% 1.7k 762.63
 View chart
Invesco Qqq Tr Unit Ser 1 (QQQ) 0.2 $1.2M 1.6k 739.77
 View chart
Ishares Msci Gbl Etf New (PICK) 0.2 $1.2M +2% 20k 59.96
 View chart
Ishares Tr Us Consum Discre (IYC) 0.2 $1.1M +4% 11k 94.78
 View chart
Global X Fds S&p 500 Catholic (CATH) 0.2 $1.1M 12k 90.68
 View chart
Rocket Lab Corp (RKLB) 0.2 $1.0M +91% 15k 69.68
 View chart
Vaneck Etf Trust Gold Miners Etf (GDX) 0.2 $1.0M +5% 12k 87.80
 View chart
Invesco Exch Traded Fd Tr Ii Kbw Bk Etf (KBWB) 0.2 $1.0M 12k 87.23
 View chart
Eli Lilly & Co. (LLY) 0.2 $978k 845.00 1157.08
 View chart
Advanced Micro Devices (AMD) 0.2 $844k -41% 1.4k 611.76
 View chart
Ishares Tr U.s. Tech Etf (IYW) 0.1 $782k +8% 3.0k 264.90
 View chart
Lumentum Hldgs (LITE) 0.1 $641k NEW 660.00 971.26
 View chart
Ishares Tr Calif Mun Bd Etf (CMF) 0.1 $607k -14% 11k 54.12
 View chart
Global X Fds Us Infr Dev Etf (PAVE) 0.1 $595k +7% 11k 52.50
 View chart
Charles Schwab Corporation (SCHW) 0.1 $574k 5.9k 97.74
 View chart
First Tr Exchng Traded Fd Vi Ft Ladd Buff Etf (BUFR) 0.1 $566k +2% 15k 37.47
 View chart
Vanguard Calif Tax Free Fds Tax Exempt Bd Fd (VTEC) 0.1 $472k 5.0k 94.28
 View chart
Blackrock Etf Trust Ii Isha Sh Term Etf (CALI) 0.1 $435k -11% 8.7k 49.81
 View chart
Vanguard World Inf Tech Etf (VGT) 0.1 $416k 3.3k 125.67
 View chart
Etf Ser Solutions Defia Quant Etf (QTUM) 0.1 $413k 2.7k 151.62
 View chart
Invesco Exch Trd Slf Idx Rusl 1000 Dynm (OMFL) 0.1 $385k 5.5k 69.71
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Us Eqt Etf (AVUS) 0.1 $383k -7% 3.0k 128.09
 View chart
Global X Fds Data Ctr Dig Etf (DTCR) 0.1 $372k +6% 14k 27.14
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded SHS (FDL) 0.1 $371k 7.6k 49.11
 View chart
Dimensional Etf Trust Calif Mun Bd Etf (DFCA) 0.1 $357k 7.5k 47.67
 View chart
J P Morgan Exchange Traded F Equity Premium (JEPI) 0.1 $341k 6.1k 56.22
 View chart
Intuitive Surgical Com New (ISRG) 0.1 $325k 800.00 406.63
 View chart
First Tr Exch Traded Fd Iii Calif Mun Incm (FCAL) 0.1 $303k -13% 6.6k 46.23
 View chart
Ishares Tr Msci Usa Mmentm (MTUM) 0.1 $301k +5% 948.00 317.34
 View chart
Costco Wholesale Corporation (COST) 0.1 $296k 325.00 910.34
 View chart
Schwab Strategic Tr Us Dividend Eq (SCHD) 0.1 $295k 9.1k 32.53
 View chart
Cgi Cl A Sub Vtg (GIB) 0.1 $293k 4.3k 68.03
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded Ft Vest Ris (RDVI) 0.1 $289k +2% 10k 27.88
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Avantis All Eqt (AVGE) 0.0 $267k 2.7k 98.33
 View chart
First Tr Exchange-traded Ft Vest Djia (DOGG) 0.0 $259k +5% 12k 20.98
 View chart
Pacer Fds Tr Us Cash Cows 100 (COWZ) 0.0 $252k 3.8k 66.76
 View chart
Chevron Corporation (CVX) 0.0 $246k NEW 1.2k 204.21
 View chart
Ishares Tr Core S&p Us Vlu (IUSV) 0.0 $212k 1.9k 110.28
 View chart
American Centy Etf Tr Us Large Cap Vlu (AVLV) 0.0 $211k NEW 2.3k 90.44
 View chart
Vanguard Index Fds S&p 500 Etf Shs (VOO) 0.0 $208k -3% 297.00 701.49
 View chart
Wells Fargo & Company (WFC) 0.0 $204k 2.5k 80.05
 View chart
Ishares Tr Us Aer Def Etf (ITA) 0.0 $204k 983.00 207.18
 View chart

Past Filings by WESPAC Advisors SoCal

SEC 13F filings are viewable for WESPAC Advisors SoCal going back to 2015

View all past filings