Cacti Asset Management

Latest statistics and disclosures from Cacti Asset Management's latest quarterly 13F-HR filing:

Tip: Access up to 7 years of quarterly data

Positions held by Cacti Asset Management consolidated in one spreadsheet with up to 7 years of data

Download as csvDownload consolidated filings csv Download as ExcelDownload consolidated filings xlsx

Portfolio Holdings for Cacti Asset Management

Cacti Asset Management holds 79 positions in its portfolio as reported in the September 2026 quarterly 13F filing

Company (Ticker) Portfolio Weight Valued At Change in Shares Share Count Share Price
Seagate Technology Com Stk 13.1 $248M -17% 272k 913.45
 View chart
Goldman Sachs (GS) 9.9 $188M 205k 916.24
 View chart
Apple (AAPL) 8.7 $165M 499k 329.40
 View chart
American Express Company (AXP) 6.3 $119M 390k 305.40
 View chart
Corning Incorporated (GLW) 5.9 $112M +3% 703k 158.71
 View chart
Merck & Co (MRK) 5.1 $96M 645k 149.28
 View chart
Chubb (CB) 4.5 $85M 255k 332.08
 View chart
Jacobs Engineering 4.2 $80M 587k 136.48
 View chart
Blackstone Group Com Unit Ltd 3.9 $73M 641k 114.00
 View chart
Johnson & Johnson (JNJ) 3.6 $69M 258k 267.57
 View chart
Walt Disney Company (DIS) 3.0 $58M 548k 105.41
 View chart
Raytheon Technologies Corp (RTX) 3.0 $56M 299k 186.94
 View chart
Fox Corporation Cl B Com (FOX) 2.4 $46M 826k 55.83
 View chart
Intel Corporation (INTC) 2.4 $46M 394k 115.93
 View chart
Boeing Company (BA) 2.1 $40M 215k 187.68
 View chart
Avnet (AVT) 1.9 $37M 140k 261.80
 View chart
Bank of New York Mellon Corporation (BNY) 1.8 $34M 230k 146.98
 View chart
CVS Caremark Corporation (CVS) 1.8 $34M 386k 87.10
 View chart
United Parcel Service CL B (UPS) 1.8 $33M 356k 93.93
 View chart
Becton, Dickinson and (BDX) 1.7 $33M 180k 181.97
 View chart
Uber Technologies (UBER) 1.6 $30M +77% 427k 69.36
 View chart
eBay (EBAY) 1.3 $25M 233k 105.21
 View chart
Estee Lauder Companies (EL) 1.1 $22M +75% 231k 94.37
 View chart
Spdr S&p 500 Etf Tr Tr Unit (SPY) 1.0 $19M 25k 764.20
 View chart
Genuine Parts Company (GPC) 0.9 $18M +58% 139k 126.95
 View chart
Amentum Holdings (AMTM) 0.8 $16M 875k 18.15
 View chart
salesforce (CRM) 0.8 $14M NEW 64k 225.31
 View chart
Adobe Systems Incorporated (ADBE) 0.6 $12M NEW 51k 233.17
 View chart
Volkswagen Ord Shares (VLKAF) 0.4 $8.2M -2% 101k 80.79
 View chart
Waters Corporation (WAT) 0.4 $8.1M -26% 18k 443.26
 View chart
Microsoft Corporation (MSFT) 0.3 $5.6M 11k 508.96
 View chart
Invesco (IVZ) 0.3 $5.3M 175k 30.42
 View chart
Ge Vernova (GEV) 0.3 $4.8M 5.0k 962.49
 View chart
Vanguard Star Fds Vanguard Total Intl Etf (VXUS) 0.2 $3.6M 42k 85.52
 View chart
Morgan Stanley (MS) 0.2 $3.3M 17k 192.76
 View chart
JPMorgan Chase & Co. (JPM) 0.2 $3.3M -3% 9.7k 334.98
 View chart
Coca-Cola Company (KO) 0.2 $3.2M 37k 86.84
 View chart
International Business Machines (IBM) 0.2 $2.9M 13k 219.99
 View chart
Vestas Wind Systems A/sutd Uk Unsponsored Adr (VWDRY) 0.2 $2.9M 296k 9.66
 View chart
General Electric Company 0.1 $2.6M 8.2k 317.89
 View chart
Vanguard Index Fds S&p Etf Etf (VOO) 0.1 $2.5M +81% 3.6k 702.46
 View chart
Procter & Gamble Company (PG) 0.1 $2.2M 15k 148.32
 View chart
Bristol Myers Squibb (BMY) 0.1 $2.2M -2% 36k 62.86
 View chart
Kkr & Co (KKR) 0.1 $2.2M -2% 24k 93.18
 View chart
Peapack-Gladstone Financial (PGC) 0.1 $2.2M -5% 50k 43.71
 View chart
Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE) 0.1 $1.8M 30k 61.49
 View chart
Pfizer (PFE) 0.1 $1.7M -14% 60k 28.72
 View chart
Exxon Mobil Corporation (XOM) 0.1 $1.6M 10k 161.35
 View chart
Alliancebernstein Hldg Unit Ltd Partn (AB) 0.1 $1.5M -2% 44k 35.51
 View chart
Fastenal Company (FAST) 0.1 $1.5M 30k 49.96
 View chart
Brown & Brown (BRO) 0.1 $1.3M 21k 60.60
 View chart
Lindblad Expeditions Hldgs I (LIND) 0.1 $1.2M 40k 31.27
 View chart
Vanguard Bd Index Fds Vanguard Short Term Bd Etf Etf (BSV) 0.1 $1.2M -85% 16k 76.37
 View chart
Us Bancorp Del Com New (USB) 0.1 $1.2M 20k 58.14
 View chart
Facebook Inc cl a (META) 0.1 $1.1M 1.6k 738.79
 View chart
Nike (NKE) 0.1 $957k -92% 27k 35.84
 View chart
Eli Lilly & Co. (LLY) 0.1 $948k 800.00 1184.63
 View chart
Halliburton Company (HAL) 0.0 $946k 30k 31.54
 View chart
Hp (HPQ) 0.0 $922k 30k 30.73
 View chart
International Flavors & Fragrances (IFF) 0.0 $853k 10k 85.25
 View chart
Baxter International (BAX) 0.0 $622k 27k 23.48
 View chart
Novo Nordisk Sponsored Adr (NVO) 0.0 $613k 16k 38.31
 View chart
Kyndryl Holdings Ord Wi (KD) 0.0 $460k -4% 41k 11.29
 View chart
iShares Silver Trust (SLV) 0.0 $444k 8.0k 55.48
 View chart
Teva Pharmaceutical Ind. Sponsored Adr (TEVA) 0.0 $351k 9.0k 39.03
 View chart
Organon & Co (OGN) 0.0 $344k 25k 13.74
 View chart
Movado (MOV) 0.0 $336k 10k 33.59
 View chart
Home Depot (HD) 0.0 $317k 1.1k 288.04
 View chart
Cisco Systems (CSCO) 0.0 $267k -54% 2.5k 106.94
 View chart
IDEXX Laboratories (IDXX) 0.0 $267k 500.00 533.44
 View chart
Ge Healthcare Technologies I (GEHC) 0.0 $177k 2.7k 66.46
 View chart
MasterCard Incorporated (MA) 0.0 $169k 300.00 563.58
 View chart
TJX Companies (TJX) 0.0 $134k 1.0k 133.80
 View chart
Fresenius Med Care Aktiengesellschaft Sponsored Adr (FMS) 0.0 $134k 6.0k 22.27
 View chart
Techprecision Corp C ommon 0.0 $105k 20k 5.21
 View chart
Carrier Global Corporation (CARR) 0.0 $44k -60% 800.00 55.38
 View chart
Lakefront Biotherapeutics Sponsored Adr 0.0 $30k NEW 1.0k 29.52
 View chart
Lithium Americas Corp (LAC) 0.0 $13k 5.0k 2.63
 View chart
HISCOX LTD Shsisin#bmg4593f1041 0.0 $7.0k 282.00 24.84
 View chart

Past Filings by Cacti Asset Management

SEC 13F filings are viewable for Cacti Asset Management going back to 2010

View all past filings