Who owns IRON HORSE ACQUISIT CORP II?
- Ticker: IRHOU
- CUSIP Number: 46283h202
Tip: Access positions for across all investors
Analyze quarterly positions in Iron Horse Acquisit Corp Ii with up to 7 years of data, all consolidated into one spreadsheet
Download as csvTop investors of Iron Horse Acquisit Corp Ii stock
Who bought or sold IRON HORSE ACQUISIT CORP II this quarter?
| Fund or Company Name | Shares Held | Valued At | Change in Shares | As Of | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMR Partners | 1.5M | $15M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 1.5M | $15M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Linden Advisors | 1.5M | $15M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| CNH Partners | 974k | $9.7M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Polar Securities | 800k | $8.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| CSS | 738k | $7.3M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Wealthspring Capital | 738k | $7.3M | 0% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Radcliffe Capital Management | 604k | $6.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Healthcare Of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | 602k | $6.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Vivaldi Asset Management | 600k | $6.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Tenor Capital Management | 548k | $5.4M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| HGC Investment Management | 524k | $5.2M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Meteora Capital | 485k | $4.8M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Heights Capital Management | 470k | $4.7M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| OZ Management | 446k | $4.4M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| OMERS Administration Corporation | 400k | $4.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Saba Capital Management | 400k | $4.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Ilex Capital Partners | 400k | $4.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| TIG Advisors | 400k | $4.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Two Sigma Investments | 363k | $3.6M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Whitebox Advisors | 350k | $3.5M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Millennium Management | 300k | $3.0M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Omni Event Management | 274k | $2.7M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Shaolin Capital Management | 250k | $2.5M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Berkley W R | 248k | $2.5M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| BlueCrest Capital Management | 175k | $1.7M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Westchester Capital Management | 150k | $1.5M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Yakira Capital Management | 147k | $1.5M | -2% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Syquant Capital Sas | 125k | $1.2M | 0% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Mangrove Partners | 111k | $1.1M | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Hrt Financial | 111k | $1.1M | -13% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Moore Capital Management | 100k | $995k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Brevan Howard Capital Management | 81k | $809k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Springbok Capital Management | 50k | $497k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Rivernorth Capital Management | 50k | $497k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Virtu Financial | 42k | $420k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Kepos Capital | 40k | $398k | 100% | Mar 2026 |
|
| ExodusPoint Capital Management | 37k | $364k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Tuttle Tactical Management | 25k | $249k | 0% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Lineage Point Capital | 17k | $165k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| Susquehanna International | 11k | $107k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| PenderFund Capital Management | 5.0k | $50k | 100% | Dec 2025 |
|
| FNY Investment Advisers | 200.00 | $1.0k | 0% | Mar 2026 |
|
Who sold out of Iron Horse Acquisit Corp Ii?
| Fund or Company Name | Date Sold | Shares Held | Valued At |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetar Financial | Dec 2025 | 1.5M | $15M |
| Picton Mahoney Asset Management | Dec 2025 | 900k | $9.0M |
| UBS Group | Dec 2025 | 563k | $5.6M |
| Bnp Paribas Arbitrage, Snc | Dec 2025 | 526k | $5.2M |
| Context Capital Management | Dec 2025 | 400k | $4.0M |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management | Dec 2025 | 379k | $3.8M |
| Alberta Investment Management Corporation | Dec 2025 | 250k | $2.5M |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | Dec 2025 | 250k | $2.5M |
| Glazer Capital | Dec 2025 | 207k | $2.1M |
| Commonwealth of Pennsylvania | Dec 2025 | 200k | $2.0M |
| Wolverine Asset Management | Dec 2025 | 200k | $2.0M |
| Periscope Capital | Dec 2025 | 88k | $875k |
| Jane Street | Dec 2025 | 34k | $340k |
| Deltec Asset Management | Dec 2025 | 25k | $249k |