Who owns OCULIS HOLDING AG?
- Ticker: OCS
- CUSIP Number: h5870p102
Tip: Access positions for across all investors
Analyze quarterly positions in Oculis Holding with up to 7 years of data, all consolidated into one spreadsheet
Download as csvTop investors of Oculis Holding stock
Who bought or sold OCULIS HOLDING AG this quarter?
| Fund or Company Name | Shares Held | Valued At | Change in Shares | As Of | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQT Fund Management S.a r.l. | 7.0M | $96M | 18% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Gildi - lifeyrissjodur | 2.4M | $64M | -1% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Standard Life Aberdeen | 2.2M | $30M | 24% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Millennium Management | 2.0M | $28M | 124% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Pivotal bioVenture Partners Investment Advisor | 1.5M | $21M | -10% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Citadel Advisors | 1.0M | $14M | 540% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Braidwell | 834k | $12M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Perceptive Advisors | 809k | $11M | 64% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Saturn V Capital Management | 685k | $9.5M | 33% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Sr One Capital Management | 641k | $8.9M | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Siren | 625k | $8.7M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Ameriprise Financial | 620k | $8.6M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Wellington Management Company | 540k | $7.5M | -60% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Partner Fund Management | 436k | $6.0M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Franklin Resources | 435k | $6.0M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Manufacturers Life Insurance Company | 399k | $5.5M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Marshall Wace | 395k | $5.5M | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Syquant Capital Sas | 375k | $5.2M | 68% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Nan Fung Group Holdings | 301k | $4.2M | -14% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Qube Research & Technologies | 262k | $3.6M | 1179% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Point72 Asset Management | 220k | $3.1M | 293% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Alyeska Investment Group | 206k | $2.9M | -38% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Woodline Partners | 201k | $2.8M | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Y-Intercept | 192k | $2.7M | 558% | Jun 2026 |
|
| UBS Group | 182k | $2.5M | 191% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Trexquant Investment | 151k | $2.1M | 242% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Compagnie Lombard, Odier SCA | 106k | $1.5M | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Goldman Sachs Group | 70k | $964k | 3% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Morgan Stanley | 66k | $1.8M | 2072% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Balyasny Asset Management | 66k | $910k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Squarepoint Ops | 62k | $855k | 326% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Geode Capital Management | 61k | $849k | 4% | Jun 2026 |
|
| ALPS Advisors | 58k | $805k | 25% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Boothbay Fund Management | 56k | $782k | 126% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Susquehanna International | 50k | $697k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Bank of America Corporation | 44k | $610k | -37% | Jun 2026 |
|
| XTX Topco | 43k | $598k | 87% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Jump Financial | 40k | $551k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Tudor Investment Corporation | 31k | $430k | 7% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Virtus Investment Advisers | 30k | $409k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Persistent Asset Partners | 26k | $355k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Jpmorgan Chase & Co | 25k | $325k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Northern Trust | 21k | $286k | -3% | Jun 2026 |
|
| State Street Corporation | 19k | $505k | 52% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Himension Fund | 17k | $240k | -9% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Marble Bar Asset Management | 15k | $205k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Jane Street | 11k | $156k | -88% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Koshinski Asset Management | 8.9k | $238k | 100% | Mar 2026 |
|
| Quantbot Technologies | 5.3k | $74k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Aventura Private Wealth | 4.0k | $56k | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Barclays | 3.2k | $45k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Wolverine Asset Management | 3.0k | $41k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Group One Trading | 2.4k | $33k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| SHP Wealth Management | 756.00 | $11k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Jones Financial Companies, L.L | 210.00 | $2.5k | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Advisor Group Holdings | 102.00 | $1.4k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Larson Financial Group | 83.00 | $1.2k | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Royal Bank of Canada | 79.00 | $999.997800 | 22% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Stone House Investment Management | 8.00 | $111.000000 | 100% | Jun 2026 |
|
| DuPont Capital Management Corporation | 4.00 | $55.000000 | 0% | Jun 2026 |
|
| Citigroup | 1.00 | $27.000000 | 100% | Mar 2026 |
|
Who sold out of Oculis Holding?
| Fund or Company Name | Date Sold | Shares Held | Valued At |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adage Capital Partners GP | Mar 2026 | 833k | $22M |
| Eventide Asset Management | Mar 2026 | 430k | $11M |
| Folketrygdfondet | Mar 2026 | 320k | $8.5M |
| Hrt Financial | Mar 2026 | 148k | $3.9M |
| Propel Bio Management | Mar 2026 | 122k | $3.3M |
| Longwood Capital Partners | Mar 2026 | 98k | $2.6M |
| Simplify Asset Management | Mar 2026 | 67k | $1.8M |
| Quadrature Capital | Mar 2026 | 26k | $678k |
| Centiva Capital | Mar 2026 | 18k | $483k |
| Axq Capital | Mar 2026 | 14k | $375k |
| Palumbo Wealth Management | Mar 2026 | 14k | $365k |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies | Mar 2026 | 8.5k | $227k |
| Bnp Paribas Arbitrage, Snc | Mar 2026 | 5.1k | $134k |
| Caitong International Asset Management | Mar 2026 | 540.00 | $14k |
| Aquatic Capital Management | Mar 2026 | 252.00 | $6.7k |
| Simplex Trading | Mar 2026 | 222.00 | $5.9k |